Salon Prime in Rockville Centre, New York
S

Salon Prime

Rockville Centre, New York

About

If you are looking for a fresh transformation right in the heart of Rockville Centre, Salon Prime is a premier destination for high-end hair care on Sunrise Highway. The talented stylists here are known for their meticulous attention to detail, ensuring every guest walks out with a polished, modern look that perfectly suits their lifestyle. It is the ideal spot for locals who value a sophisticated atmosphere paired with expert technique.

218 Sunrise Hwy, Rockville Centre, NY 11570

218 Sunrise Hwy, Rockville Centre, NY 11570

Quick facts

BusinessSalon Prime
TypeHair salon
Address218 Sunrise Hwy, Rockville Centre, New York, 11570
Phone+1516-678-2383

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1516-678-2383

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Salon Prime

Where is Salon Prime located in Rockville Centre, NY?

Salon Prime is centrally located at 218 Sunrise Hwy in Rockville Centre, New York. The salon is situated in a convenient area for residents and visitors looking for hair services in the heart of the village.

What are the current business hours for Salon Prime in Rockville Centre?

Currently, Salon Prime in Rockville Centre lists their status as closed throughout the week. For the most up-to-date information regarding their reopening or seasonal schedule, please contact Salon Prime directly at +1516-678-2383.

What hair services does Salon Prime in Rockville Centre offer?

Salon Prime is a professional hair salon providing styling and beauty services to the Rockville Centre community. To get a full list of specific services such as cuts, coloring, or treatments, please contact Salon Prime directly.

Is there parking available near Salon Prime in Rockville Centre?

Salon Prime is located on Sunrise Hwy, a major thoroughfare in Rockville Centre where various street and local parking options are typically available. For specific parking recommendations near the entrance, you should contact Salon Prime directly before your visit.

How can I book an appointment at Salon Prime in Rockville Centre?

To inquire about availability or to book a session at Salon Prime in Rockville Centre, you can reach their team at +1516-678-2383. Contact Salon Prime directly to discuss their accepted payment methods and current booking requirements.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →