Expert Mechanical Service in Wyandotte, Michigan
E

Expert Mechanical Service

Wyandotte, Michigan

About

If you are looking for a reliable team to handle the unpredictable Michigan weather, Expert Mechanical Service is a standout HVAC specialist right on Biddle Avenue in Wyandotte. This local crew is highly regarded for their prompt diagnostic skills and their commitment to keeping Downriver homes comfortable no matter how high the humidity climbs. It is the kind of dependable, neighborhood service that saves you from a major headache when your furnace or AC decides to quit.

542 Biddle Ave, Wyandotte, MI 48192

542 Biddle Ave, Wyandotte, MI 48192

Quick facts

BusinessExpert Mechanical Service
TypeHVAC contractor
Address542 Biddle Ave, Wyandotte, Michigan, 48192
Phone+1734-282-2250

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1734-282-2250

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Expert Mechanical Service

What are the current business hours for Expert Mechanical Service in Wyandotte, Michigan?

Expert Mechanical Service is currently listed as closed for all days of the week. To confirm if they offer emergency support or have seasonal scheduling changes, please contact Expert Mechanical Service directly at +1 734-282-2250.

Where is Expert Mechanical Service located in Wyandotte, Michigan?

Expert Mechanical Service is located at 542 Biddle Ave, situated in the heart of Wyandotte, Michigan. The office serves as a central hub for providing HVAC contractor services to the local Downriver community.

What HVAC services does Expert Mechanical Service provide to Wyandotte, Michigan residents?

As a professional HVAC contractor, Expert Mechanical Service specializes in heating, ventilation, and air conditioning solutions. For a full list of specific repair, installation, or maintenance options, contact Expert Mechanical Service directly to discuss your project needs.

Is there parking available at Expert Mechanical Service in Wyandotte, Michigan?

Expert Mechanical Service is located on Biddle Ave, where various street and local parking options are typically available for visiting clients. For specific instructions on where to park your vehicle when visiting the office, please contact Expert Mechanical Service directly.

What payment methods are accepted at Expert Mechanical Service in Wyandotte, Michigan?

Payment policies for HVAC repairs and installations can vary based on the scope of the work. To inquire about credit card acceptance, financing, or billing terms, you should contact Expert Mechanical Service directly at their Wyandotte office.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →