Complete You Beauty body contouring in Waterford Township, Michigan
C

Complete You Beauty body contouring

Waterford Township, Michigan

About

Complete You Beauty brings a unique fusion of luxury and self-care to Waterford Township, blending a high-end lounge atmosphere with professional body contouring services. It is the perfect local spot to unwind with a drink in a chic setting while exploring non-invasive treatments designed to help you look and feel your absolute best.

4479 Pontiac Lake Rd, Waterford Township, MI 48328

4479 Pontiac Lake Rd, Waterford Township, MI 48328

Quick facts

BusinessComplete You Beauty body contouring
TypeLounge bar
Address4479 Pontiac Lake Rd, Waterford Township, Michigan, 48328
Phone+1248-249-7202

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1248-249-7202

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Complete You Beauty body contouring

Where is Complete You Beauty body contouring located in Waterford Township, Michigan?

Complete You Beauty body contouring is situated at 4479 Pontiac Lake Rd in Waterford Township, Michigan. You can find this local business offering a unique blend of services in the heart of the community. For specific navigation help, please contact Complete You Beauty body contouring directly at +1248-249-7202.

What are the current operating hours for Complete You Beauty body contouring in Waterford Township, Michigan?

Complete You Beauty body contouring is currently listed as closed every day of the week. Because schedules can change for appointments or special events, visitors are encouraged to contact Complete You Beauty body contouring directly to verify their current availability. You can reach their team by phone to confirm when they will be open next.

What services does Complete You Beauty body contouring offer to clients in Waterford Township, Michigan?

Complete You Beauty body contouring is listed as a body contouring specialist and lounge bar. To get a full list of specific aesthetic treatments or lounge amenities, please contact Complete You Beauty body contouring directly. Their staff can provide the most up-to-date information on their current service menu.

Is there parking available at Complete You Beauty body contouring in Waterford Township, Michigan?

Clients visiting the 4479 Pontiac Lake Rd location should contact Complete You Beauty body contouring directly to inquire about dedicated parking lots or street parking options. The business can provide specific instructions on where to park for your convenience. Ensuring a smooth arrival is a priority for guests at Complete You Beauty body contouring.

What payment methods are accepted at Complete You Beauty body contouring in Waterford Township, Michigan?

To learn about accepted forms of payment such as credit cards, mobile pay, or cash, please contact Complete You Beauty body contouring directly at +1248-249-7202. They can also provide information regarding booking deposits or consultation fees. The team at Complete You Beauty body contouring is available to answer all billing and service questions.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →