Peace.Mind.Beauty Day Spa in Troy, Michigan
P

Peace.Mind.Beauty Day Spa

Troy, Michigan

About

If you are looking to escape the suburban hustle, Peace.Mind.Beauty Day Spa offers a serene sanctuary right in the heart of Troy. This Livernois Road gem stands out for its intimate, personalized approach to wellness, providing a quiet atmosphere where you can truly disconnect and recharge. It is the perfect local spot for those who value mindful relaxation and high-quality skincare without the crowded feel of larger franchises.

1920 Livernois Rd Suite A, Troy, MI 48083

1920 Livernois Rd Suite A, Troy, MI 48083

Quick facts

BusinessPeace.Mind.Beauty Day Spa
TypeDay spa
Address1920 Livernois Rd Suite A, Troy, Michigan, 48083
Phone+1586-804-7700

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1586-804-7700

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Peace.Mind.Beauty Day Spa

Where is Peace.Mind.Beauty Day Spa located in Troy, Michigan?

Peace.Mind.Beauty Day Spa is located at 1920 Livernois Rd Suite A, Troy, Michigan 48083. You can find the spa situated conveniently for residents and visitors in the greater Troy area.

What are the current operating hours for Peace.Mind.Beauty Day Spa in Troy, Michigan?

Peace.Mind.Beauty Day Spa is currently listed as closed every day of the week. To inquire about special appointments or upcoming changes to the schedule, please contact Peace.Mind.Beauty Day Spa directly at +1586-804-7700.

What services does Peace.Mind.Beauty Day Spa offer to clients in Troy, Michigan?

As a specialized day spa, Peace.Mind.Beauty Day Spa focuses on providing wellness and relaxation treatments. For a full list of current menu options and specific spa packages, you should contact Peace.Mind.Beauty Day Spa directly.

Is there parking available at Peace.Mind.Beauty Day Spa in Troy, Michigan?

Peace.Mind.Beauty Day Spa is located in a commercial suite on Livernois Rd which typically features accessible local parking. For specific details regarding private lots or handicap accessibility, please contact Peace.Mind.Beauty Day Spa directly.

How can I book an appointment or check payment methods for Peace.Mind.Beauty Day Spa in Troy, Michigan?

To schedule a visit or confirm which credit cards and payment types are accepted, you can reach the spa at +1586-804-7700. The staff at Peace.Mind.Beauty Day Spa can assist you with booking and provide details on their reservation policies.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →