Thomas F Downham II, MD in Taylor, Michigan
T

Thomas F Downham II, MD

Taylor, Michigan

About

If you are looking for specialized skin care in Taylor, Dr. Thomas F. Downham II offers years of clinical expertise right on Haig Street. Patients appreciate his straightforward, professional approach to dermatology, making this practice a reliable choice for anyone prioritizing experienced medical guidance for their skin health.

24555 Haig St, Taylor, MI 48180

24555 Haig St, Taylor, MI 48180

Quick facts

BusinessThomas F Downham II, MD
TypeDermatologist
Address24555 Haig St, Taylor, Michigan, 48180
Phone+1800-436-7936

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1800-436-7936

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Thomas F Downham II, MD

What services does Thomas F Downham II, MD offer in Taylor, Michigan?

As a specialized dermatologist, Thomas F Downham II, MD provides expert care for various skin, hair, and nail conditions. For a detailed list of current clinical treatments and procedures, please contact Thomas F Downham II, MD directly at their Taylor office.

Where is Thomas F Downham II, MD located in Taylor, Michigan?

Thomas F Downham II, MD is located at 24555 Haig St, Taylor, Michigan 48180. The office is conveniently situated for patients throughout the Taylor area seeking dermatological expertise.

What are the office hours for Thomas F Downham II, MD in Taylor, Michigan?

To confirm current availability or to schedule an appointment, please contact Thomas F Downham II, MD directly. The practice manages its calendar based on patient needs and clinical availability in the Taylor region.

Is there parking available at Thomas F Downham II, MD in Taylor, Michigan?

The facility located at 24555 Haig St typically provides accessible parking for patients visiting the clinic. For specific information regarding handicap accessibility or parking instructions, please contact Thomas F Downham II, MD directly.

What payment methods and insurance does Thomas F Downham II, MD accept in Taylor, Michigan?

Thomas F Downham II, MD accepts various forms of payment and insurance plans for dermatological services. Because coverage can change, you should contact Thomas F Downham II, MD directly to verify if your specific insurance provider is in-network.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →