Integrated Financial Group in Sterling Heights, Michigan
I

Integrated Financial Group

Sterling Heights, Michigan

About

If you are looking for a trustworthy partner to navigate tax season or manage your business books, Integrated Financial Group is a standout choice right on Mound Road. This Sterling Heights firm is known for its approachable experts who take the stress out of complex financial planning with a personalized touch. It is a reliable local staple for anyone in the community seeking clear guidance and professional accounting integrity.

44444 Mound Rd #200, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

44444 Mound Rd #200, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

Quick facts

BusinessIntegrated Financial Group
TypeCertified public accountant
Address44444 Mound Rd #200, Sterling Heights, Michigan, 48314
Phone+1888-434-7791

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1888-434-7791

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Integrated Financial Group

Where is Integrated Financial Group located in Sterling Heights?

Integrated Financial Group is located at 44444 Mound Rd #200, Sterling Heights, Michigan. You can find this certified public accountant office conveniently situated for local residents and business owners in the Macomb County area.

What kind of services does Integrated Financial Group in Sterling Heights provide?

As a certified public accountant firm, Integrated Financial Group serves the Sterling Heights community with professional financial expertise. For a specific list of available accounting or tax services, please contact Integrated Financial Group directly at +1 888-434-7791.

What are the current business hours for Integrated Financial Group in Sterling Heights?

The current listed hours for Integrated Financial Group indicate they are closed; however, office hours can vary by season, especially during tax periods. Please contact Integrated Financial Group directly to confirm their current availability or to schedule an appointment.

Does Integrated Financial Group in Sterling Heights have on-site parking available?

Integrated Financial Group is located in a professional office complex at 44444 Mound Rd, which typically offers parking for clients. For specific accessibility questions or parking instructions, please contact Integrated Financial Group directly before your visit.

What payment methods are accepted at Integrated Financial Group in Sterling Heights?

Integrated Financial Group handles various professional accounting matters for their clients in Sterling Heights. To inquire about their fee structures and accepted payment methods, please contact Integrated Financial Group directly.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →