A & F Water Heater & Spa Services in Sterling Heights, Michigan
A

A & F Water Heater & Spa Services

Sterling Heights, Michigan

About

If you are tired of lukewarm showers or a malfunctioning hot tub in Sterling Heights, A & F Water Heater & Spa Services is the local specialist you need to call. They stand out for their dual expertise in both critical home appliances and luxury leisure equipment, ensuring your home stays functional and your backyard retreat stays ready for relaxation. It is a reliable choice for residents who value prompt, knowledgeable repairs that keep the water hot and the spa bubbling.

35170 Beattie Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

35170 Beattie Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

Quick facts

BusinessA & F Water Heater & Spa Services
TypeAppliance repair service
Address35170 Beattie Dr, Sterling Heights, Michigan, 48312
Phone+1586-939-9100

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1586-939-9100

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about A & F Water Heater & Spa Services

Where is A & F Water Heater & Spa Services located in Sterling Heights, Michigan?

A & F Water Heater & Spa Services is located at 35170 Beattie Dr, Sterling Heights, Michigan 48312. You can contact them at +1586-939-9100 for directions or to schedule a service visit for your appliances.

What are the current business hours for A & F Water Heater & Spa Services in Sterling Heights?

Current records indicate that A & F Water Heater & Spa Services is currently closed or operating by appointment only. Please contact A & F Water Heater & Spa Services directly at +1586-939-9100 to confirm their current availability for appliance repairs.

What types of repair services does A & F Water Heater & Spa Services offer in Sterling Heights, Michigan?

A & F Water Heater & Spa Services specializes in appliance repair services with a focus on water heaters and spa systems. To get a full list of specific brands and models they service, contact A & F Water Heater & Spa Services directly.

Is there parking available at A & F Water Heater & Spa Services in Sterling Heights?

As an appliance repair service located on Beattie Dr, A & F Water Heater & Spa Services typically provides service at the customer's location. For information regarding parking at their Sterling Heights office or to arrange a drop-off, please contact A & F Water Heater & Spa Services directly.

What payment methods does A & F Water Heater & Spa Services accept in Sterling Heights, Michigan?

A & F Water Heater & Spa Services provides professional appliance and spa repairs to the local community. For specific information regarding accepted payment methods such as credit cards or checks, contact A & F Water Heater & Spa Services directly.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →