Kazak Building Company in Rochester, Michigan
K

Kazak Building Company

Rochester, Michigan

About

If you are planning a major home renovation in Rochester, Kazak Building Company stands out for their deep roots in the local community and commitment to high-end craftsmanship. Located right on West University Drive, they are the go-to experts for homeowners who want a seamless construction process paired with sophisticated, lasting results.

302 W University Dr ste c, Rochester, MI 48307

302 W University Dr ste c, Rochester, MI 48307

Quick facts

BusinessKazak Building Company
TypeContractor
Address302 W University Dr ste c, Rochester, Michigan, 48307
Phone+1248-828-7250

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1248-828-7250

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Kazak Building Company

Where is Kazak Building Company located in Rochester, Michigan?

Kazak Building Company is located at 302 W University Dr ste c, Rochester, MI 48307. You can reach their office in the downtown area by calling +1248-828-7250 to discuss your construction project.

What are the business hours for Kazak Building Company in Rochester, Michigan?

The current listed hours for Kazak Building Company show they are closed or by appointment only throughout the week. To ensure you can meet with a representative, please contact Kazak Building Company directly to schedule a consultation.

What construction services does Kazak Building Company offer in Rochester, Michigan?

As a professional contractor, Kazak Building Company provides building and renovation services to the local community. For a detailed list of their specific specialties or to start a project bid, please contact Kazak Building Company directly.

Is there parking available at Kazak Building Company in Rochester, Michigan?

Kazak Building Company is situated on West University Drive, which typically features local street parking and nearby lots. To find the most convenient place to park for your visit, you should contact Kazak Building Company directly for instructions.

What payment methods does Kazak Building Company accept in Rochester, Michigan?

Payment options for construction services can vary based on the scope of the project. Please contact Kazak Building Company directly to inquire about their accepted payment methods, deposit requirements, and financing options.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →