Colony Marine Sales and Service in Pontiac, Michigan
C

Colony Marine Sales and Service

Pontiac, Michigan

About

If you are looking to get out on the water, Colony Marine is the premier destination in Pontiac for top-tier vessels and reliable expertise. Their Walton Boulevard showroom features an impressive fleet of luxury cruisers and fishing boats, backed by a team that truly understands the needs of Michigan boaters. It is a must-visit spot for anyone ready to upgrade their summer lifestyle with a high-quality craft and a local service team they can trust.

580 Walton Blvd., Pontiac, MI 48340

580 Walton Blvd., Pontiac, MI 48340

Quick facts

BusinessColony Marine Sales and Service
TypeBoat dealer
Address580 Walton Blvd., Pontiac, Michigan, 48340
Phone+1248-371-0400

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1248-371-0400

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Colony Marine Sales and Service

What are the current operating hours for Colony Marine Sales and Service in Pontiac?

Colony Marine Sales and Service in Pontiac is currently listed as closed every day of the week. To confirm seasonal hours or schedule a private viewing, please contact Colony Marine Sales and Service directly at +1248-371-0400.

Where is Colony Marine Sales and Service located in Pontiac, Michigan?

Colony Marine Sales and Service is located at 580 Walton Blvd., Pontiac, Michigan, 48340. This central location allows Colony Marine Sales and Service to serve boaters throughout the Oakland County area.

What types of boats and services does Colony Marine Sales and Service in Pontiac offer?

As a premier boat dealer, Colony Marine Sales and Service provides a range of maritime solutions to Michigan residents. For a specific list of available inventory and maintenance options, contact Colony Marine Sales and Service directly.

Does Colony Marine Sales and Service in Pontiac have on-site parking for customers?

Yes, customers visiting Colony Marine Sales and Service in Pontiac can utilize the parking facilities available at their Walton Blvd. location. For information regarding trailer parking or specific accessibility needs, contact Colony Marine Sales and Service directly.

What payment methods and financing options are accepted at Colony Marine Sales and Service in Pontiac?

Colony Marine Sales and Service typically works with various payment methods to facilitate boat purchases and service repairs. To get the most accurate information on current financing programs and accepted payments, contact Colony Marine Sales and Service directly.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →