Salon in Petoskey, Michigan

About

Tucked away on Liberty Street, Salon is a must-visit destination for anyone in Petoskey looking to elevate their personal style with a sophisticated touch. This chic beauty hub stands out for its welcoming atmosphere and a talented team that truly understands the art of the perfect transformation. Whether you are prepping for a sunset stroll along the bay or just need a fresh new look, their commitment to detail makes every appointment feel like a luxury escape.

325 Liberty St, Petoskey, MI 49770

325 Liberty St, Petoskey, MI 49770

Quick facts

BusinessSalon
TypeBeauty salon
Address325 Liberty St, Petoskey, Michigan, 49770
Phone+1231-347-6432

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1231-347-6432

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Salon

Where is Salon in Petoskey, Michigan located?

Salon is located at 325 Liberty St in the charming community of Petoskey, Michigan. You can find this local business conveniently situated for those living in or visiting the Emmet County area.

What are the current business hours for Salon in Petoskey, Michigan?

Currently, the listed hours for Salon show the business is closed throughout the week. To confirm current availability or to see if they are operating by appointment only, please contact Salon directly at +1231-347-6432.

What services does Salon in Petoskey, Michigan provide?

Specific hair or beauty treatments are not currently listed for this location. To learn more about the menu of services or to book a consultation, please reach out to the team at Salon directly.

Is there parking available at Salon in Petoskey, Michigan?

Salon is located on Liberty St, which typically offers local street parking options for visitors. For specific details regarding designated parking spots or accessibility, please contact Salon directly before your visit.

How can I pay for services or products at Salon in Petoskey, Michigan?

Accepted payment methods such as credit cards, cash, or mobile payments can vary by business. To ensure you have the correct payment method ready, please contact Salon directly at their Petoskey location.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →