Circle K in Negaunee, Michigan

About

If you are heading out for a day on the trails or commuting along US-41 in Negaunee, this Circle K is the essential pit stop for a quick refresh. It is a local favorite for its consistently low fuel prices and a snack selection that far outpaces your average gas station. Whether you need a massive Polar Pop to beat the heat or a hot cup of coffee for those brisk Upper Peninsula mornings, this clean and reliable spot has you covered.

370 US-41, Negaunee, MI 49866

370 US-41, Negaunee, MI 49866

Quick facts

BusinessCircle K
TypeConvenience store
Address370 US-41, Negaunee, Michigan, 49866
Phone+1906-475-5375

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1906-475-5375

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Circle K

What are the current operating hours for Circle K in Negaunee, Michigan?

The current schedule for Circle K indicates the store is temporarily closed on all days of the week. To confirm if there are seasonal changes or updated hours, please contact Circle K directly at +1906-475-5375.

Where is the Circle K in Negaunee, Michigan located?

This Circle K is located at 370 US-41 in Negaunee, Michigan. It is situated along the main highway, providing a convenient stop for local residents and travelers passing through the area.

What services and products does Circle K in Negaunee, Michigan offer?

As a convenience store, Circle K typically offers a variety of snacks, beverages, and household essentials. For specific information regarding current fuel availability or in-store services, contact Circle K directly.

Is there parking available at Circle K in Negaunee, Michigan?

Circle K provides on-site parking for customers visiting their 370 US-41 location. For details regarding large vehicle or trailer parking, please contact Circle K directly to verify their lot capacity.

What payment methods are accepted at Circle K in Negaunee, Michigan?

Circle K generally accepts major credit cards, debit cards, and cash for all convenience store purchases. To ask about mobile payment options or specific fleet cards, contact Circle K directly at their Negaunee location.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →