Five Guys in Mt Pleasant, Michigan

About

If you are craving a no-frills meal in Mt. Pleasant, this Mission Street staple is the go-to spot for massive portions of fresh-cut fries and fully customizable burgers. It is the perfect local hangout for anyone who values quality ingredients and an old-school atmosphere where the toppings are always free and the peanuts are plentiful.

1620 S Mission St, Mt Pleasant, MI 48858

1620 S Mission St, Mt Pleasant, MI 48858

Quick facts

BusinessFive Guys
TypeFast Food
Address1620 S Mission St, Mt Pleasant, Michigan, 48858
Phone+1989-400-4555

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1989-400-4555

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Five Guys

What are the current operating hours for Five Guys in Mt Pleasant, Michigan?

The Five Guys located in Mt Pleasant, Michigan is currently showing as closed for all days of the week. To confirm the most up-to-date hours or holiday schedules, please contact Five Guys directly at +1989-400-4555.

Where is Five Guys in Mt Pleasant, Michigan located?

You can find Five Guys at 1620 S Mission St in the heart of Mt Pleasant, Michigan. This location is conveniently situated on the main thoroughfare for local residents and visitors to the area.

What kind of food does Five Guys in Mt Pleasant, Michigan serve?

Five Guys is a fast food establishment specializing in fresh, made-to-order hamburgers, hot dogs, and fries. Customers visiting the Mt Pleasant, Michigan location can typically customize their orders with a wide variety of free toppings.

Is there parking available at Five Guys in Mt Pleasant, Michigan?

For specific information regarding parking availability or designated stalls, please contact Five Guys directly. The Mt Pleasant, Michigan location is situated in a commercial area where customer parking is generally provided.

What payment methods does Five Guys in Mt Pleasant, Michigan accept?

Five Guys typically accepts major credit cards, debit cards, and cash for all food orders. To verify if this specific Mt Pleasant, Michigan location accepts mobile payments or gift cards, please call the store at +1989-400-4555.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →