SNOWFOX Sushi in Livonia, Michigan
S

SNOWFOX Sushi

Livonia, Michigan

About

If you are looking for a quick and reliable lunch spot in Livonia, SNOWFOX Sushi at the Five Mile Road shopping center offers a fantastic selection of restaurant-quality rolls prepared daily. It is the perfect stop for busy locals who want fresh, handcrafted sushi on the go without sacrificing flavor or quality.

30935 Five Mile Rd, Livonia, MI 48154

30935 Five Mile Rd, Livonia, MI 48154

Quick facts

BusinessSNOWFOX Sushi
TypeSushi takeaway
Address30935 Five Mile Rd, Livonia, Michigan, 48154

Hours

Hours not listed — check the business website.

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about SNOWFOX Sushi

Where is SNOWFOX Sushi located in Livonia, Michigan?

You can find SNOWFOX Sushi at 30935 Five Mile Rd within the local community. This Livonia location offers convenient access for residents looking for fresh sushi options while they are out shopping.

What are the current operating hours for SNOWFOX Sushi in Livonia?

The operating hours for SNOWFOX Sushi in Livonia are currently listed as closed for all days of the week. Please contact SNOWFOX Sushi directly to confirm if there are seasonal changes or updated holiday hours for this specific location.

What types of sushi services does SNOWFOX Sushi offer in Livonia, Michigan?

SNOWFOX Sushi specializes in sushi takeaway, providing a variety of prepared rolls and Japanese-inspired dishes for customers on the go. For a full list of current menu items and services, please contact SNOWFOX Sushi directly.

Is there parking available at SNOWFOX Sushi in Livonia?

SNOWFOX Sushi is located at 30935 Five Mile Rd, which typically offers standard parking options for visitors. For specific details regarding accessible parking or peak-time availability, you should contact SNOWFOX Sushi directly.

What payment methods are accepted at SNOWFOX Sushi in Livonia, Michigan?

Most SNOWFOX Sushi locations accept major credit cards and debit cards for their takeaway sushi products. To confirm the specific payment types accepted at the Livonia branch, please contact SNOWFOX Sushi directly.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →