Studio FX Salon in Grand Blanc, Michigan
S

Studio FX Salon

Grand Blanc, Michigan

About

Nestled on East Hill Road, Studio FX Salon is a premier destination for Grand Blanc residents looking to elevate their personal style with a sophisticated touch. The talented team here excels at creating modern, tailored looks that make every client feel like a local celebrity. Whether you are craving a bold transformation or a subtle refresh, this salon offers the perfect blend of professional expertise and welcoming community charm.

4501 E Hill Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

4501 E Hill Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

Quick facts

BusinessStudio FX Salon
TypeBeauty salon
Address4501 E Hill Rd, Grand Blanc, Michigan, 48439
Phone+1810-695-6241

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1810-695-6241

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Studio FX Salon

Where is Studio FX Salon in Grand Blanc located?

Studio FX Salon is located at 4501 E Hill Rd in Grand Blanc, Michigan. You can easily find the salon near the intersection of E Hill Rd and Genesee Rd, serving the local community.

What are the current business hours for Studio FX Salon in Grand Blanc?

The current listed hours for Studio FX Salon show the location as closed throughout the week. To confirm seasonal changes or specific appointment availability, please contact Studio FX Salon directly at +1810-695-6241.

What beauty services does Studio FX Salon in Grand Blanc provide?

As a professional beauty salon, Studio FX Salon serves the Grand Blanc area with specialized hair and aesthetic services. For a complete menu of current service offerings and pricing, please contact Studio FX Salon directly.

Is there parking available at Studio FX Salon in Grand Blanc?

Studio FX Salon is situated at a standalone professional location on E Hill Rd which typically offers convenient on-site parking for clients. For specific accessibility questions, you may contact Studio FX Salon directly before your visit.

How can I book an appointment or check payment methods for Studio FX Salon in Grand Blanc?

To schedule a service or inquire about accepted payment methods at Studio FX Salon, please call their office at +1810-695-6241. The staff at Studio FX Salon can assist you with booking and provide details on their specific payment policies.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →