Dr. Milana Gordon in Farmington Hills, Michigan
D

Dr. Milana Gordon

Farmington Hills, Michigan

About

If you are dealing with stubborn foot pain or sports injuries, Dr. Milana Gordon is a top-tier choice for specialized podiatric care right here in Farmington Hills. Her practice on Grand River Avenue is well-regarded by locals for combining advanced medical expertise with a compassionate, patient-first approach to foot and ankle health. It is the perfect spot to get back on your feet under the guidance of a physician who truly listens to your concerns.

28050 Grand River Ave, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

28050 Grand River Ave, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

Quick facts

BusinessDr. Milana Gordon
TypePodiatrist
Address28050 Grand River Ave, Farmington Hills, Michigan, 48336
Phone+1248-471-8000

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1248-471-8000

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Dr. Milana Gordon

Where is the office of Dr. Milana Gordon located in Farmington Hills?

Dr. Milana Gordon is located at 28050 Grand River Ave in Farmington Hills, Michigan. Patients can reach the office at +1248-471-8000 to discuss directions or specific building entrance instructions. Dr. Milana Gordon provides podiatric care to residents throughout the Farmington Hills area.

What are the current office hours for Dr. Milana Gordon in Farmington Hills?

To confirm current availability and scheduling, please contact Dr. Milana Gordon directly at +1248-471-8000. While the listed hours may vary, the office of Dr. Milana Gordon can provide the most accurate information regarding appointment times in Farmington Hills.

What podiatry services does Dr. Milana Gordon provide in Farmington Hills?

Dr. Milana Gordon specializes in podiatric medicine, focusing on foot and ankle health for patients in Farmington Hills. For a full list of available treatments and medical services, contact Dr. Milana Gordon directly. The practice is dedicated to helping Farmington Hills residents manage their podiatric concerns.

Is there parking available at Dr. Milana Gordon's Farmington Hills location?

For specific information regarding patient parking and accessibility at the 28050 Grand River Ave office, please contact Dr. Milana Gordon directly. The staff can provide details on the most convenient parking areas near the Farmington Hills practice. Ensuring easy access for all patients is a priority for Dr. Milana Gordon.

Does Dr. Milana Gordon in Farmington Hills accept new patients and insurance?

To verify if Dr. Milana Gordon is currently accepting new patients or to confirm your insurance coverage, please call +1248-471-8000. The office of Dr. Milana Gordon can assist with payment questions and provide information on the onboarding process for new visitors in Farmington Hills.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →