Barber in Eastpointe, Michigan
B

Barber

Eastpointe, Michigan

About

If you are looking for a sharp fade or a classic straight-razor shave in Eastpointe, Barber on Kelly Road is the neighborhood spot where craftsmanship meets a welcoming atmosphere. It is the kind of reliable local shop where the barbers take their time to ensure every edge is perfect, making it a go-to destination for anyone in the city who values a precision cut.

21048 Kelly Rd, Eastpointe, MI 48021

21048 Kelly Rd, Eastpointe, MI 48021

Quick facts

BusinessBarber
TypeBarber shop
Address21048 Kelly Rd, Eastpointe, Michigan, 48021

Hours

Hours not listed — check the business website.

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Barber

What are the current operating hours for Barber in Eastpointe, Michigan?

Barber is currently listed as closed every day of the week. To confirm if these hours are seasonal or to schedule a future appointment, please contact Barber directly at their 21048 Kelly Rd location.

Where is Barber located in Eastpointe, Michigan?

Barber is located at 21048 Kelly Rd, Eastpointe, Michigan 48021. This central location serves the local community, though customers should contact Barber directly to verify service availability before visiting.

What specific services does Barber in Eastpointe, Michigan offer?

Specific service details such as haircuts, beard trims, or shaves are not currently listed for this location. Please contact Barber directly to inquire about their full menu of grooming services and pricing.

Is there parking available at Barber in Eastpointe, Michigan?

Barber is situated on Kelly Rd, a main thoroughfare in Eastpointe. For specific information regarding dedicated lot parking or street parking availability, please contact Barber directly.

What payment methods does Barber in Eastpointe, Michigan accept?

Information regarding accepted payment methods, such as cash, credit cards, or mobile payments, is not currently available. We recommend you contact Barber directly to confirm how to pay for your services.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →