MJR Partridge Creek Cinema in Clinton Township, Michigan
M

MJR Partridge Creek Cinema

Clinton Township, Michigan

About

Catching a blockbuster at MJR Partridge Creek Cinema is the perfect way to cap off a day of shopping in Clinton Township. Between the heated power recliners and the massive Laser Ultra screens, it offers a high-end viewing experience that makes every movie feel like a true event. Plus, the $5 Ticket Tuesdays are arguably the best bargain in the suburbs for families and film buffs alike.

17400 Hall Rd, Clinton Township, MI 48038

17400 Hall Rd, Clinton Township, MI 48038

Quick facts

BusinessMJR Partridge Creek Cinema
TypeMovie theater
Address17400 Hall Rd, Clinton Township, Michigan, 48038
Phone+1586-263-0084

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1586-263-0084

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about MJR Partridge Creek Cinema

Where is MJR Partridge Creek Cinema located in Clinton Township?

MJR Partridge Creek Cinema is located at 17400 Hall Rd, Clinton Township, Michigan, 48038. This movie theater is situated within the Mall at Partridge Creek, providing easy access to local shopping and dining.

What are the current operating hours for MJR Partridge Creek Cinema in Clinton Township?

The current schedule for MJR Partridge Creek Cinema shows that the theater is temporarily closed on all days of the week. For the most up-to-date information on reopening or special screenings, please contact MJR Partridge Creek Cinema directly at +1586-263-0084.

Is there parking available at MJR Partridge Creek Cinema in Clinton Township?

Yes, MJR Partridge Creek Cinema offers parking for guests as part of the larger Mall at Partridge Creek complex. For specific details regarding handicap accessibility or premium parking options, contact MJR Partridge Creek Cinema directly.

What types of movies and services does MJR Partridge Creek Cinema offer in Clinton Township?

MJR Partridge Creek Cinema is a premier movie theater serving the Clinton Township area with the latest Hollywood releases. For specific information regarding private rentals, loyalty programs, or concession options, please contact MJR Partridge Creek Cinema directly.

What forms of payment are accepted at MJR Partridge Creek Cinema in Clinton Township?

MJR Partridge Creek Cinema typically accepts major credit cards and debit cards for ticket and concession purchases. To confirm if they accept mobile payments or specific gift cards, please contact MJR Partridge Creek Cinema directly at +1586-263-0084.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →