Heather's Victory Gardens in Clawson, Michigan
H

Heather's Victory Gardens

Clawson, Michigan

About

Tucked away on Redruth Avenue, Heather's Victory Gardens brings a fresh, artistic perspective to the Clawson floral scene. This local gem is worth a visit for anyone looking for soulful, custom arrangements that feel more like hand-picked art than standard bouquets.

133 Redruth Ave, Clawson, MI 48017

133 Redruth Ave, Clawson, MI 48017

Quick facts

BusinessHeather's Victory Gardens
TypeFlower designer
Address133 Redruth Ave, Clawson, Michigan, 48017
Phone+1248-321-1679

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1248-321-1679

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Heather's Victory Gardens

Where is Heather's Victory Gardens located in Clawson, Michigan?

Heather's Victory Gardens is located at 133 Redruth Ave in Clawson, Michigan. Customers looking for local flower design services can find the studio in this residential area. Please contact Heather's Victory Gardens directly to schedule a visit or consultation.

What are the operating hours for Heather's Victory Gardens in Clawson, Michigan?

Heather's Victory Gardens currently lists as closed throughout the week. Because hours may vary for seasonal flower design work or special events, you should contact Heather's Victory Gardens directly at +1248-321-1679 for their most current availability.

What flower design services does Heather's Victory Gardens offer in Clawson, Michigan?

Heather's Victory Gardens provides professional floral design services to the Clawson community. For specific details regarding wedding arrangements, custom bouquets, or event styling, please contact Heather's Victory Gardens directly to discuss your project needs.

Is there parking available at Heather's Victory Gardens in Clawson, Michigan?

Heather's Victory Gardens is situated on Redruth Ave in Clawson. For information regarding customer parking or specific accessibility needs when visiting the floral studio, please contact Heather's Victory Gardens directly.

What payment methods are accepted at Heather's Victory Gardens in Clawson, Michigan?

Heather's Victory Gardens serves local clients looking for bespoke floral arrangements. To confirm if they accept credit cards, digital payments, or checks, please contact Heather's Victory Gardens directly before placing your order.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →