Belle Tire in Canton Township, Michigan

About

If you are looking for a reliable pit stop in Canton Township, the team at Belle Tire on Ford Road is known for getting local drivers back on the asphalt quickly without breaking the bank. It is the go-to neighborhood spot for high-quality rubber and precision alignments, offering a level of straightforward, expert service that makes a stressful flat tire feel like a minor blip in your day.

45875 Ford Rd, Canton Township, MI 48187

45875 Ford Rd, Canton Township, MI 48187

Quick facts

BusinessBelle Tire
TypeTire shop
Address45875 Ford Rd, Canton Township, Michigan, 48187
Phone+1734-844-6001

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1734-844-6001

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Belle Tire

Where is the Belle Tire in Canton Township, Michigan located?

Belle Tire is conveniently situated at 45875 Ford Rd in Canton Township, Michigan. You can find this location near major retail hubs, making it an accessible spot for local drivers to visit.

What are the current business hours for Belle Tire in Canton Township, Michigan?

The Belle Tire location on Ford Road currently lists all days as closed. For the most up-to-date operating hours or holiday schedules, please contact Belle Tire directly at +1734-844-6001.

What automotive services are offered at Belle Tire in Canton Township, Michigan?

Belle Tire is a well-known tire shop that typically provides a variety of wheel and vehicle maintenance services. To get a complete list of currently available services at the Canton Township location, please contact Belle Tire directly.

Is there parking available at Belle Tire in Canton Township, Michigan?

Yes, Belle Tire provides on-site parking for customers visiting their Ford Road location. For specific details regarding trailer parking or accessibility accommodations, please contact Belle Tire directly.

What payment methods does Belle Tire in Canton Township, Michigan accept?

Belle Tire generally accepts major credit cards and other standard forms of payment for automotive parts and labor. For specific information regarding financing or accepted digital payments at the Canton Township branch, please contact Belle Tire directly.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →