Al Madina in Canton Township, Michigan
A

Al Madina

Canton Township, Michigan

About

If you are looking for high-quality modest fashion in Canton Township, Al Madina is a hidden gem on Haggerty Road that every local should have on their radar. This boutique stands out for its beautiful selection of traditional attire and elegant fabrics, making it the perfect destination for finding a unique statement piece you won't see anywhere else.

1905 S Haggerty Rd STE 30, Canton Township, MI 48188

1905 S Haggerty Rd STE 30, Canton Township, MI 48188

Quick facts

BusinessAl Madina
TypeClothing store
Address1905 S Haggerty Rd STE 30, Canton Township, Michigan, 48188

Hours

Hours not listed — check the business website.

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Al Madina

Where is Al Madina located in Canton Township, Michigan?

Al Madina is conveniently located at 1905 S Haggerty Rd STE 30 within the Canton Township community. You can find this clothing store situated in a central shopping area accessible to local residents and visitors alike.

What are the current operating hours for Al Madina in Canton Township, Michigan?

According to current records, Al Madina is listed as closed every day of the week. To confirm if there are seasonal updates or specific holiday hours, please contact Al Madina directly before planning your visit.

What types of clothing services does Al Madina offer in Canton Township, Michigan?

Al Madina is a specialized clothing store serving the Canton Township area with a variety of apparel options. For specific details regarding their current inventory, custom tailoring, or sizing availability, please contact Al Madina directly.

Is there parking available at Al Madina in Canton Township, Michigan?

Al Madina is located in a commercial suite at 1905 S Haggerty Rd which typically offers standard surface lot parking for customers. To confirm specific parking regulations or handicap accessibility, please contact Al Madina directly.

What payment methods does Al Madina accept in Canton Township, Michigan?

As a local retail business, Al Madina typically facilitates various payment options for their clothing shoppers. To verify if they accept specific credit cards, digital wallets, or cash, please contact Al Madina directly.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →