B
Brann's Steakhouse & Grille
Caledonia, Michigan
About
If you are looking for a reliable spot in Caledonia to grab a hearty meal, Brann’s Steakhouse & Grille is the neighborhood go-to for their legendary sizzler steaks and sports bar energy. It is the perfect place to catch the game with a cold beer while enjoying consistent comfort food that won't break the bank.
6450 100th St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
6450 100th St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
Quick facts
| Business | Brann's Steakhouse & Grille |
| Type | Grill |
| Address | 6450 100th St SE, Caledonia, Michigan, 49316 |
| Phone | +1616-891-6055 |
Hours
Hours vary — call to confirm: +1616-891-6055
Customer Reviews
No reviews yet.
Frequently Asked Questions about Brann's Steakhouse & Grille
Where is Brann's Steakhouse & Grille located in Caledonia?
Brann's Steakhouse & Grille is located at 6450 100th St SE in Caledonia, Michigan. You can find this local favorite conveniently situated for residents and visitors in the surrounding Kent County area.
What are the current operating hours for Brann's Steakhouse & Grille in Caledonia?
Operating hours for Brann's Steakhouse & Grille in Caledonia may vary by season or holiday. Please contact Brann's Steakhouse & Grille directly at +1 616-891-6055 to confirm their current schedule before visiting.
What kind of food does Brann's Steakhouse & Grille serve in Caledonia?
Brann's Steakhouse & Grille in Caledonia is a classic grill known for its casual dining atmosphere. While they are famous for their signature steaks, please contact Brann's Steakhouse & Grille directly for a full list of current menu services and offerings.
Is there parking available at Brann's Steakhouse & Grille in Caledonia?
To get the most accurate information regarding guest parking and accessibility, please contact Brann's Steakhouse & Grille directly. They can provide specific details about the parking facilities available at their Caledonia location.
What forms of payment does Brann's Steakhouse & Grille in Caledonia accept?
For information regarding accepted payment methods, including credit cards or mobile pay, please contact Brann's Steakhouse & Grille directly. The staff at the Caledonia location can assist you with any billing or payment inquiries.
Location
Is this your business? Claim this listing →