Emmi's Bridal, LLC in Cadillac, Michigan
E

Emmi's Bridal, LLC

Cadillac, Michigan

About

If you are searching for the perfect gown in Cadillac, Emmi’s Bridal on Mitchell Street offers a refreshing, personalized experience that takes the stress out of wedding planning. This charming boutique stands out for its curated collection of elegant styles and attentive staff who truly understand how to match a bride’s vision with the perfect fit.

207 N Mitchell St, Cadillac, MI 49601

207 N Mitchell St, Cadillac, MI 49601

Quick facts

BusinessEmmi's Bridal, LLC
TypeBridal shop
Address207 N Mitchell St, Cadillac, Michigan, 49601
Phone+1231-429-9289

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1231-429-9289

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Emmi's Bridal, LLC

What are the current business hours for Emmi's Bridal, LLC in Cadillac, Michigan?

Emmi's Bridal, LLC is currently listed as closed every day of the week. To confirm if they are operating by appointment only or have seasonal hours, please contact Emmi's Bridal, LLC directly at +1231-429-9289.

Where is Emmi's Bridal, LLC located in Cadillac, Michigan?

Emmi's Bridal, LLC is located in the heart of the downtown district at 207 N Mitchell St, Cadillac, Michigan. The shop is situated in a central area that is easily accessible for local brides and those traveling from surrounding northern Michigan communities.

Does Emmi's Bridal, LLC in Cadillac, Michigan offer specialized bridal services?

As a dedicated bridal shop, Emmi's Bridal, LLC serves the Cadillac community by providing wedding-related attire. For a full list of current services, available designers, or to inquire about alterations, please contact Emmi's Bridal, LLC directly.

What payment methods are accepted at Emmi's Bridal, LLC in Cadillac, Michigan?

Payment options and deposit requirements for wedding gowns can vary by boutique. To ensure you are prepared for your appointment, please contact Emmi's Bridal, LLC directly to verify which credit cards or payment platforms they accept.

Is there parking available near Emmi's Bridal, LLC in Cadillac, Michigan?

Emmi's Bridal, LLC is located on N Mitchell St, where street parking is typically available for customers. For specific information regarding accessible parking or nearby public lots, please contact Emmi's Bridal, LLC directly.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →