Kiss & Co. Apparel and More in Brooklyn, Michigan
K

Kiss & Co. Apparel and More

Brooklyn, Michigan

About

If you are strolling down North Main Street in Brooklyn, make sure to duck into Kiss & Co. Apparel and More for a curated shopping experience that feels like raiding the closet of your most stylish friend. This charming boutique stands out for its unique mix of trend-forward clothing and thoughtful accessories that you simply won't find in the big-box stores nearby. It is the perfect local spot to hunt for a standout outfit or a one-of-a-kind gift that feels personal and hand-selected.

141 N Main St Ste A, Brooklyn, MI 49230

141 N Main St Ste A, Brooklyn, MI 49230

Quick facts

BusinessKiss & Co. Apparel and More
TypeBoutique
Address141 N Main St Ste A, Brooklyn, Michigan, 49230
Phone+1517-888-3329

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1517-888-3329

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Kiss & Co. Apparel and More

Where is Kiss & Co. Apparel and More located in Brooklyn, Michigan?

Kiss & Co. Apparel and More is located at 141 N Main St Ste A, Brooklyn, Michigan 49230. This boutique serves the local community from its convenient downtown location on North Main Street.

What are the current business hours for Kiss & Co. Apparel and More in Brooklyn, Michigan?

The current schedule for Kiss & Co. Apparel and More indicates they are closed throughout the week. Please contact Kiss & Co. Apparel and More directly at +1 517-888-3329 to verify any seasonal updates or special event hours.

What kind of products does Kiss & Co. Apparel and More offer in Brooklyn, Michigan?

As a boutique, Kiss & Co. Apparel and More specializes in apparel and various lifestyle items. For a full list of current inventory and specific brands carried, please contact Kiss & Co. Apparel and More directly.

Is there parking available at Kiss & Co. Apparel and More in Brooklyn, Michigan?

Kiss & Co. Apparel and More is situated in the downtown area where street parking is typically available for customers. For specific accessibility inquiries or private lot details, contact Kiss & Co. Apparel and More directly.

How can I contact Kiss & Co. Apparel and More in Brooklyn, Michigan for service inquiries?

You can reach Kiss & Co. Apparel and More by calling +1 517-888-3329. Since service details are not listed, please contact Kiss & Co. Apparel and More directly to discuss specific shopping needs or payment methods.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →