Irongate of Birmingham in Birmingham, Michigan
I

Irongate of Birmingham

Birmingham, Michigan

About

If you are looking for a sophisticated home base in the heart of Birmingham’s vibrant Rail District, Irongate offers an unbeatable combination of classic charm and modern convenience. These well-appointed apartments place you just steps away from the area's best boutiques and transit, making it a premier choice for professionals who value both style and a walkable suburban lifestyle.

401 S Eton St, Birmingham, MI 48009

401 S Eton St, Birmingham, MI 48009

Quick facts

BusinessIrongate of Birmingham
TypeApartment building
Address401 S Eton St, Birmingham, Michigan, 48009
Phone+1248-925-0080

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1248-925-0080

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Irongate of Birmingham

Where is Irongate of Birmingham located in Birmingham?

Irongate of Birmingham is located at 401 S Eton St in Birmingham, Michigan. This residential apartment building is situated in a prime area known for its accessibility to local amenities. Please contact Irongate of Birmingham directly for a tour of the grounds.

What are the office hours for Irongate of Birmingham in Birmingham?

The current office hours for Irongate of Birmingham are listed as closed throughout the week. To confirm current availability or to schedule an appointment to view the property, you should contact Irongate of Birmingham directly at +1 248-925-0080. A representative can provide the most up-to-date information regarding their administrative schedule.

What types of apartments does Irongate of Birmingham offer?

Irongate of Birmingham is a residential apartment building serving the community of Birmingham, Michigan. For specific information regarding floor plans, unit sizes, and current vacancies, please contact Irongate of Birmingham directly. They can provide details on available layouts and leasing terms.

Does Irongate of Birmingham provide resident parking on-site?

For details regarding parking availability, guest spaces, or assigned spots at Irongate of Birmingham, please reach out to the management team. You can contact Irongate of Birmingham directly to discuss parking policies and any associated fees. They will be able to confirm the current facilities available at the 401 S Eton St location.

What payment methods and leasing options are available at Irongate of Birmingham?

To learn about the application process, accepted payment methods, and lease durations, please contact Irongate of Birmingham directly. The management team in Birmingham can assist with credit requirements and any other financial questions you may have. They are the best source for accurate and current leasing information.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →