C Squared Cleaning Co. in Auburn Hills, MI
C

C Squared Cleaning Co.

Auburn Hills, MI

About

Business owners in Auburn Hills looking for an immaculate workspace should look no further than C Squared Cleaning Co. for their janitorial needs. This local crew stands out for their meticulous attention to detail and reliable communication, ensuring your office or facility remains a professional environment that impresses clients every single day.

Quick facts

BusinessC Squared Cleaning Co.
TypeJanitorial service
AddressAuburn Hills, MI
Phone+1313-779-9150

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1313-779-9150

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about C Squared Cleaning Co.

What services does C Squared Cleaning Co. offer to businesses in Auburn Hills, MI?

C Squared Cleaning Co. provides professional janitorial services tailored to meet the needs of commercial clients. For a full list of specific cleaning solutions and service packages available, please contact C Squared Cleaning Co. directly at +1313-779-9150.

Where is C Squared Cleaning Co. located in Auburn Hills, MI?

C Squared Cleaning Co. operates as a mobile janitorial service provider serving the Auburn Hills, MI area. To confirm if they service your specific neighborhood or to discuss on-site consultations, please contact C Squared Cleaning Co. directly.

What are the current operating hours for C Squared Cleaning Co. in Auburn Hills, MI?

The current listed hours for C Squared Cleaning Co. show as closed; however, janitorial companies often work after-hours or by appointment. To verify their current availability or to schedule a cleaning, contact C Squared Cleaning Co. directly.

How can I get a quote for commercial cleaning from C Squared Cleaning Co. in Auburn Hills, MI?

To receive a customized quote for your facility, you can reach out to C Squared Cleaning Co. by calling +1313-779-9150. C Squared Cleaning Co. can provide details on pricing, payment methods, and contract options during your consultation.

What makes C Squared Cleaning Co. the right choice for Auburn Hills, MI janitorial needs?

C Squared Cleaning Co. specializes in professional cleaning and maintenance for local businesses. To learn more about their unique cleaning processes and how C Squared Cleaning Co. ensures high-quality results for your property, contact them directly.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →