Heather Sloan, Acupuncture in Ann Arbor in Ann Arbor, Michigan
H

Heather Sloan, Acupuncture in Ann Arbor

Ann Arbor, Michigan

About

Heather Sloan offers a tranquil escape on the west side of Ann Arbor for anyone looking to balance their nervous system through expert needlework. Her clinic on Little Lake Drive is widely respected by locals for its intuitive approach to pain management and stress relief, making it a top-tier destination for holistic healing in the city. whether you are a long-time advocate or an acupuncture novice, Heather’s gentle technique and attentive care make every session feel truly restorative.

210 Little Lake Dr STE 8, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

210 Little Lake Dr STE 8, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

Quick facts

BusinessHeather Sloan, Acupuncture in Ann Arbor
TypeAcupuncture clinic
Address210 Little Lake Dr STE 8, Ann Arbor, Michigan, 48103
Phone+1734-288-8063

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1734-288-8063

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Heather Sloan, Acupuncture in Ann Arbor

Where is Heather Sloan, Acupuncture in Ann Arbor located?

You can find Heather Sloan, Acupuncture in Ann Arbor at 210 Little Lake Dr STE 8, Ann Arbor, Michigan 48103. The clinic is conveniently situated to serve residents throughout the local Ann Arbor area.

What are the current business hours for Heather Sloan, Acupuncture in Ann Arbor?

Current regular hours are not listed for this location. To find the most up-to-date schedule or to book an appointment, please contact Heather Sloan, Acupuncture in Ann Arbor directly at +1734-288-8063.

What services are offered by Heather Sloan, Acupuncture in Ann Arbor?

Heather Sloan, Acupuncture in Ann Arbor provides professional acupuncture clinic services to the local community. For a full list of specific specialized treatments and modalities, please contact Heather Sloan, Acupuncture in Ann Arbor directly.

Is there parking available at Heather Sloan, Acupuncture in Ann Arbor?

The clinic is located in a professional complex on Little Lake Drive. For specific information regarding guest parking or accessible spaces, please contact Heather Sloan, Acupuncture in Ann Arbor directly.

What payment methods and insurance does Heather Sloan, Acupuncture in Ann Arbor accept?

Payment policies and insurance coverage can vary by provider. For current details on billing, insurance compatibility, or out-of-pocket costs, please contact Heather Sloan, Acupuncture in Ann Arbor directly.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →