M
Moon Nail Salon Augusta GA
Augusta, Georgia
About
If you are looking for a reliable pampering session on the west side of Augusta, Moon Nail Salon is a hidden gem known for its meticulous attention to detail and relaxing atmosphere. Located right off Crane Creek Drive, this spot stands out for its consistently clean aesthetic and a staff that truly takes the time to ensure your manicure lasts well beyond your visit.
630 Crane Creek Dr Ste 104, Augusta, GA 30907
630 Crane Creek Dr Ste 104, Augusta, GA 30907
Quick facts
| Business | Moon Nail Salon Augusta GA |
| Type | Nail salon |
| Address | 630 Crane Creek Dr Ste 104, Augusta, Georgia, 30907 |
| Phone | +1706-945-1205 |
Hours
Hours vary — call to confirm: +1706-945-1205
Customer Reviews
No reviews yet.
Frequently Asked Questions about Moon Nail Salon Augusta GA
Where is Moon Nail Salon Augusta GA located?
Moon Nail Salon Augusta GA is located at 630 Crane Creek Dr Ste 104 in Augusta, Georgia. You can find this salon situated in the Crane Creek area for your convenience.
What are the current business hours for Moon Nail Salon Augusta GA?
Moon Nail Salon Augusta GA is currently listed as closed every day of the week. For the most up-to-date information regarding potential holiday hours or reopening dates, please contact Moon Nail Salon Augusta GA directly at +1706-945-1205.
What nail services does Moon Nail Salon Augusta GA offer?
As a specialized nail salon, they typically offer a variety of manicures and pedicures. To get a full list of current service offerings and pricing, please contact Moon Nail Salon Augusta GA directly.
Is there parking available at Moon Nail Salon Augusta GA?
Moon Nail Salon Augusta GA is located in a commercial suite at 630 Crane Creek Dr. For specific details regarding dedicated parking spaces or handicap accessibility, please contact Moon Nail Salon Augusta GA directly.
How can I book an appointment or check payment methods for Moon Nail Salon Augusta GA?
To schedule a visit or inquire about accepted payment methods like credit cards or mobile pay, you should call +1706-945-1205. Please contact Moon Nail Salon Augusta GA directly to confirm availability since their current hours are listed as closed.
Location
Is this your business? Claim this listing →